YHC Tower Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,400 -24.54%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,481
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
YHC Tower Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$20.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$20,000 - HKD$43,000 2units Rental
@20 - @20

YHC Tower Sold Price Trend

YHC Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,968ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $6,400
-
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,968ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $6,400
-
2026-03-05
Market Info
Gross 1,776ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $6,745
-
2026-03-03
Market Info
Gross 1,776ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $6,744
-
2025-09-02
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.3 M
-
2024-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,305ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $12,414
-
2024-12-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,305ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $12,414
-
YHC Tower | --/F, Yhc Tower
2024-10-31
Market Info
--
HKD$1.5 M
-
2024-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 2,122ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $6,833
-
2024-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 2,260ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $6,195
-
Loading...

YHC Tower FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

YHC Tower Mid Floor, located at 1 Sheung Yuet Road, Kowloon Bay, is Commercial type.
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2013 Yr.
Developer:
Billion Dev
Management Company:
Jones Lang LaSalle Billion Management Services Limited

YHC Tower Agency Company

Unit 5a On 11/f, International Plaza , Kl
For sell 2
For lease 20
Unit 5a, G/f., Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr., No.15 Wang Hoi Rd, Kln. Bay, Kln.
For sell 5
For lease 20

Map

YHC Tower Map
Lam Wah Street Playground, Wang Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lam Wah Street Playground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  YHC Tower NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE
Built 13 33
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,400 HKD$2,900
Changed -24.54% -18.70%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$9.4 M - HKD$9.4 M
Rental $20.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.8% ~ 5.9%
Rental activity -- --