World-wide Commercial Building

World-wide Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
World-wide Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$15,000 - HKD$15,000 1units Rental
@23 - @23

World-wide Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

World-wide Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
World-wide Commercial Building | Flat A, 08/F/F, World-wide Commercial Building
2019-10-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,000ft²
HKD$18.53 M
@ $18,530
-
World-wide Commercial Building | Flat B, 04/F/F, World-wide Commercial Building
2017-06-06
Land Registry
Gross 666ft²
HKD$6.97 M
@ $10,465
-
World-wide Commercial Building | Flat 4B, World-wide Commercial Building
2017-05-24
Land Registry
Gross 660ft²
HKD$6.97 M
@ $10,561
-
World-wide Commercial Building | Flat 8/F, World-wide Commercial Building
2011-08-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $8,533
-
2011-07-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $8,533
-
2011-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $5,653
-
2011-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $5,653
-
World-wide Commercial Building | Flat 2B, World-wide Commercial Building
2009-11-30
Land Registry
Gross 660ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $3,936
-
World-wide Commercial Building | Flat 9/F, World-wide Commercial Building
2007-05-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $3,667
-
World-wide Commercial Building | Flat 4A, World-wide Commercial Building
2006-12-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,270ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $3,213
-
Loading...

World-wide Commercial Building FloorPlan

World-wide Commercial Building Agency Company

Room B, 22/f, Nathan Commercial Building, 430-436 Nathan Road, Kowloon,hong Kong
For lease 8

Map

World-wide Commercial Building Map
Wyndham Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Caritas Centre, Caine Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Zetland Street, Ice House Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  World-wide Commercial Building Yue Shing Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$10,797
Changed -- -23.22%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3 M - HKD$4.8 M
Rental -- $34.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --