Tak Wing Industrial Building

Tak Wing Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,663 +0.76%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,663
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tak Wing Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,800 - HKD$70,000 17units Rental
@10 - @21

Tak Wing Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Tak Wing Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.52 M
-
Tak Wing Industrial Building | Flat A, 13/F/F, Tak Wing Industrial Building
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 3,079ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $2,663
-
Tak Wing Industrial Building | Flat A, Middle, Tak Wing Ind Bldg
2026-02-10
Market Info
Gross 3,079ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $2,663
-
Tak Wing Industrial Building | Flat C, 21/F/F, Tak Wing Industrial Building
2025-08-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,892ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $2,643
-
2024-05-09
Land Registry
Gross 3,079ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $2,663
-
Tak Wing Industrial Building | Flat A, 07/F/F, Tak Wing Industrial Building
2023-06-12
Land Registry
Gross 3,079ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $3,508
-
Tak Wing Industrial Building | Flat C, 04/F/F, Tak Wing Industrial Building
2023-05-25
Land Registry
Gross 3,114ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $3,179
-
Tak Wing Industrial Building | Flat A, 12/F, Tak Wing Ind Bldg
2022-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 3,079ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $2,858
-
Tak Wing Industrial Building | Flat A, 03/F/F, Tak Wing Industrial Building
2022-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 3,409ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $3,373
-
2021-12-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,892ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $2,854
-
Loading...

Tak Wing Industrial Building Listings

Tak Wing Industrial Building Agency Company

Room B06, 18/f., Tak Wing Ind., 3 Tsun Wen Road, Tuen Mun, Nt
For sell 2
For lease 11
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 187
Unit19, 15/f, One Midtown, No.11 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 8
For lease 77

Map

Tak Wing Industrial Building Map
Kmb Tuen Mun Depot( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Fire Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Fire Station, Pui To Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Tak Wing Industrial Building Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,663 HKD$2,857
Changed +0.76% -12.25%
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.3 M - HKD$2.4 M
Rental $11.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 5% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --