| Total Block: | 2 |
| Permit: | 2017 Yr. |
| Developer: | Wheelock |
| Management Company: | Harriman Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 256 |
| School Zone: | Pri: 48 Sec: Kwun Tong District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat B, 37/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$13,540
|
- 7.9% |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat A, Low, Block 2
2026-04-25 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,000ft² |
HKD$13.65 M
@
$13,650
|
- |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1, Peninsula East
2026-04-21 Market Info 2 Rooms |
521ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$13,052
|
- |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat D, 25/F, Tower 2
2026-03-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
869ft² |
HKD$10.7 M
@
$12,313
|
- 20.4% |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat A, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-03-05 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
999ft² |
HKD$13.55 M
@
$13,564
|
+ 40.1% |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 1
2026-02-26 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
869ft² |
HKD$9.95 M
@
$11,450
|
- 33.7% |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat C, 12/F, Tower 2
2026-02-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
520ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$12,500
|
+ 23% |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2, Peninsula East
2026-02-09 Market Info 3 Rooms |
870ft² |
HKD$10.7 M
@
$12,299
|
- |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1, Peninsula East
2026-02-06 Market Info 3 Rooms |
870ft² |
HKD$9.95 M
@
$11,437
|
- |
|
Peninsula East
|
Flat C, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-01-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
520ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$12,462
|
+ 11% |