One Homantin Latest Transactions

Ho Man Tin 1 Sheung Foo Street
Total Block:
6( Tower 1 to 7, without Tower 4)
Permit:
2018 Yr.
Developer:
Wheelock
Management Company:
Harriman Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
561
School Zone:
Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District

One Homantin Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Homantin | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14
Land Registry
714ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $18,739
+ 3.7%
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
372ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $18,280
-
One Homantin | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
499ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,437
- 2.4%
2026-04-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
714ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $18,739
-
One Homantin | Flat E, 2/F, Tower 7
2026-03-23
Land Registry
730ft²
HKD$13.25 M
@ $18,151
- 1.1%
2026-03-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,474
-
One Homantin | Flat D, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-03-13
Land Registry
518ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,722
- 59.2%
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
730ft²
HKD$13.25 M
@ $18,151
-
2026-02-20
Land Registry
Carpark
749ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $23,765
- 19.1%
One Homantin | Flat B, 1/F, Tower 1
2026-02-13
Land Registry
714ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $17,507
- 0.8%
Loading...