Ocean Wings Latest Transactions

Tseung Kwan O No.9 Tong Yin Street
Total Block:
7 Towers and 3 Houses
Permit:
2011 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
Kai Shing Management Services Limited
Total Unit:
628 (comprising 625 flats and 3 houses)
School Zone:
Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District

The Wings Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
712ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $18,258
+ 78%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
583ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $15,437
+ 26.2%
2026-04-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,087ft²
HKD$29 M
@ $26,679
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
368ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $18,152
+ 22.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1 Room
352ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $19,318
+ 46.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
370ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $18,378
- 19.3%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
511ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,591
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
541ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $17,338
+ 45.2%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
670ft²
HKD$12.58 M
@ $18,776
+ 38.5%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
617ft²
HKD$12.02 M
@ $19,481
+ 91%
Loading...