Oasis Kai Tak Latest Transactions

Kai Tak 10 Muk Ning Street
Total Block:
8 towers(4 towes and 4 Mansion)
Permit:
2019 Yr.
Developer:
Wheelock
Management Company:
Harriman Property Management
Total Unit:
648
School Zone:
Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District

Oasis Kai Tak Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
Balcony
295ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
293ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
509ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $50
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $54
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat D, High, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
558ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
508ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $55
-
Loading...