Hing Wah Commercial Building

Hing Wah Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2021-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$8,118 +29.21%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,283
Listing Price
HKD$5.2 M - HKD$5.2 M 1units For Sale
@5,445 - @5,445
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hing Wah Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$19.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.8%
Rental activity
--

Hing Wah Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Hing Wah Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2021-12-02
Land Registry
Gross 967ft²
HKD$7.85 M
@ $8,118
-
Hing Wah Commercial Building | Low, Hing Wah Commercial Building
2018-05-09
Market Info
Gross 955ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $6,283
-
2018-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 955ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $6,283
-
2017-05-28
Land Registry
Gross 545ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,303
-
2015-08-12
Land Registry
Gross 955ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $7,068
-
2015-07-31
Land Registry
Gross 955ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $5,550
-
Hing Wah Commercial Building | Middle, Hing Wah Commercial Building
2014-06-17
Market Info
Gross 955ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $5,916
-
2011-08-11
Land Registry
Gross 967ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $3,723
-
2011-08-01
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $7,506
-
2011-03-07
Land Registry
Gross 967ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,619
-
Loading...

Hing Wah Commercial Building Agency Company

Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
For sell 205
For lease 136

Map

Hing Wah Commercial Building Map
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Sha Street Mong Kok (n53)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Sha Street Mong Kok (n52)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hing Wah Commercial Building LE DIAMANT
Built -- 13
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$8,118 HKD$5,968
Changed +29.21% -41.08%
Volume 1 cases 2 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$5.2 M - HKD$5.2 M HKD$15.5 M - HKD$16 M
Rental $19.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.8% ~ 4.5%
Rental activity -- --