Fortune Industrial Building

Fortune Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2023-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,289 0.00%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Fortune Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-02-05, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$47,000 - HKD$68,000 2units Rental
@9 - @10

Fortune Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Fortune Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Fortune Industrial Building | High, Fortune Industrial Building
2023-10-07
Market Info
Gross 14,449ft²
HKD$47.68 M
@ $3,300
-
2023-10-07
Market Info
Gross 14,449ft²
HKD$47.68 M
@ $3,300
-
2023-05-31
Land Registry
Gross 16,955ft²
HKD$55.76 M
@ $3,289
-
Loading...

Fortune Industrial Building Agency Company

Unit B8,13/f,block 1 Camelpaint Building,no.62 Hoi Yuen Road,kwun Tong,kowloon
For sell 14
For lease 33
Kwun Tong
For sell 32
For lease 120

Map

Fortune Industrial Building Map
Shun Yip Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Road Sitting-out Area( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ting Fu Street, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Fortune Industrial Building Gee Luen Factory Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,289 HKD$3,987
Changed 0.00% +7.29%
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$0.38 M - HKD$0.38 M
Rental $10.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.6% ~ 4.3%
Rental activity -- --