Dip Tsui Court

Dip Tsui Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$9,626 +21.39%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
1.2%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,243
Listing Price
HKD$1.85 M - HKD$2.92 M 10units For Sale
@7,348 - @9,893
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Dip Tsui Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Dip Tsui Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Land Registry
187ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $9,626
+ 58.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
187ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $9,626
-
2025-12-05
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $8,673
+ 32.9%
2025-12-04
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $7,379
+ 27.3%
2025-11-26
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $6,958
+ 17.5%
2025-11-21
Market Info
310ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $7,355
-
2025-11-05
Market Info
310ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $6,935
-
2025-11-05
Land Registry
191ft²
HKD$1.65 M
@ $8,639
+ 38.3%
2025-11-05
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$2.48 M
@ $8,000
+ 28.5%
2025-10-27
Market Info
191ft²
HKD$1.65 M
@ $8,639
-
Loading...

Dip Tsui Court Listings

Dip Tsui Court FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Total Block:
1
Permit:
2022 Yr.
Total Unit:
828 Units
School Zone(sec):

Dip Tsui Court Agency Company

小西灣小西灣道28號藍灣廣場高座ug47及ug48號舖
For sell 10
For lease 1
Shop No.54, G/f, Winner Centre, No. 333 Chai Wan Road, Hong Kong
For sell 31
For lease 18
Rm 3109, Clifford Centre, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 115

Map

Dip Tsui Court Map
Sheung On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Shing Court, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung On Street, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Dip Tsui Court Greenwood Terrace
Built 4 42
Total Unit 828 2,100
AVG Price HKD$9,626 HKD$9,511
Changed +21.39% +13.60%
Volume 1 cases 9 cases
Profit Ratio 100% 56%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate 1.2% 1.8%
Listing Price HKD$1.85 M - HKD$2.92 M HKD$4.28 M - HKD$8 M
Rental -- $32.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4%
Rental activity -- 0.1%