Century Gateway Latest Transactions

Tuen Mun No.83 Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road
Total Block:
7 Towers
Permit:
2012 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
MTR Corporation Limited or his proposer Residential per square foot hk $2.2 / month Parking about $490 / month
Total Unit:
1,991 units
School Zone:
Pri: 71 Sec: Tuen Mun District

Century Gateway Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
858ft²
HKD$12.93 M
@ $15,070
-
Century Gateway | Flat H, 26/F, Tower 5
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
488ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $15,738
+ 59.7%
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
586ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $15,017
-
Century Gateway | Flat H, 29/F, Tower 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
722ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $15,928
+ 55.1%
Century Gateway | Flat C, 25/F, Tower 2
2026-04-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
587ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $14,872
- 3%
2026-04-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
723ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $16,183
-
Century Gateway | Flat E, 40/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $12,589
- 14.6%
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
477ft²
HKD$7.77 M
@ $16,285
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $15,738
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
3 Rooms
646ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $15,944
-
Loading...