| Total Block: | 23 Houses and 7 Towers |
| Permit: | 2018 Yr. |
| Developer: | Lai Sun |
| Management Company: | Alto Residences Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 605 |
| School Zone: | Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat D, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
494ft² |
HKD$13.48 M
@
$27,287
|
+ 39.8% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat H, High, Tower 6
2026-05-09 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
368ft² |
HKD$6.13 M
@
$16,658
|
- |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat G, 12/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
604ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$16,391
|
- 15.6% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 6, Alto Residences
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
437ft² |
HKD$6.7 M
@
$15,332
|
- |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat G, High, Tower 8, Alto Residences
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms |
604ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$16,391
|
- |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3
2026-04-26 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
407ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$15,233
|
- |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
494ft² |
HKD$8.55 M
@
$17,308
|
+ 36.5% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat E, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
614ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$15,798
|
+ 10.2% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat J, 16/F, Tower 5
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
620ft² |
HKD$10.8 M
@
$17,419
|
- 22.7% |
|
ALTO RESIDENCES
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
694ft² |
HKD$13.48 M
@
$19,424
|
- |