After The Rain Latest Transactions

Yuen Long 21 Wang Yip Street West
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Management Company:
Star Property Management (H.K.) Limited
Total Unit:
335 units
School Zone:
Pri: 72 Sec: Yuen Long District

After The Rain Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
294ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $13,231
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
417ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $13,429
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
454ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $14,317
+ 0.6%
2026-04-01
Land Registry
454ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $13,877
- 1.6%
2026-03-31
Land Registry
372ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $13,038
- 5.4%
2026-03-20
Market Info
1 Room
372ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $13,038
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
454ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $14,317
-
2026-01-28
Land Registry
372ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $14,382
+ 1.8%
2026-01-16
Market Info
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $14,420
-
2026-01-14
Land Registry
372ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $10,753
- 16.7%
Loading...