| Permit: | 2022 Yr. |
| School Zone: | Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Henley
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
380ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat F, High, Condominium D, Phase 1
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 3b, The Henley Iii
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
540ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2 The Henley Ii
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
888ft² |
Leased
HKD$57,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3a, Phase 3 The Henley Iii
2026-05-15 Market Info |
238ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,300
@
$64
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat D, Middle, Condominium D, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room |
330ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1, The Henley Ii
2026-05-07 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
381ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 3b, The Henley Iii
2026-05-05 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
356ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
418ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,800
@
$52
|
- |
|
The Henley
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1, Phase 2 The Henley Ii
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
381ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$58
|
- |