One Soho

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: One Soho
One Soho Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$18,688 -5.53%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$20,103
Listing Price
HKD$5.78 M - HKD$8.5 M 22units For Sale
@19,688 - @26,563
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
One Soho Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$59.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.8% (1Room: 3.8%, 2Room: 3.6%)
Rental activity
12.4%
Rental Price
HKD$16,300 - HKD$22,000 26units Rental
@55 - @69

One Soho Sold Price Trend

One Soho Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $18,688
- 2.4%
2026-03-12
Land Registry
374ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $18,449
- 14.1%
2026-02-24
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $21,104
- 21%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
1 Room
287ft²
HKD$5.83 M
@ $20,314
- 12.5%
2026-02-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
374ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $18,449
-
2026-02-10
Land Registry
1 Room
285ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $20,351
- 7.1%
2026-02-03
Market Info
1 Room
287ft²
HKD$5.83 M
@ $20,314
-
2026-01-30
Land Registry
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $18,688
- 17.3%
2025-11-18
Land Registry
1 Room
285ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $20,351
- 16.7%
2025-06-30
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$5.53 M
@ $19,404
- 17%
Loading...

One Soho Listings

One Soho FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

One Soho developed by Sino. It located at No.32B Shantung Street, Mong Kok. It provides 322 units. Area from 262 to 374 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom.
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Sino
Management Company:
Sino Estates Management Limited
Total Unit:
322 Units
Car Park:
Residential Parking Space:12

One Soho Agency Company

G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
For sell 111
For lease 179
Shop D, G/f., Mainway Court, 23 Kwong Wa Street, Kowloon.
For sell 53
For lease 89
G/f, 28 Pitt Street & 832 Tai On House, 820 - 832 Canton Road Mongkok, Kowloon
For sell 98
For lease 58

Map

One Soho Map
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  One Soho SKYPARK
Built 3 10
Total Unit 322 439
AVG Price HKD$18,688 HKD$15,477
Changed -5.53% +1.81%
Volume 4 cases 5 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 100% 120%
Turnover Rate -- 5.9%
Listing Price HKD$5.78 M - HKD$8.5 M HKD$5.08 M - HKD$11.9 M
Rental $59.0 $48.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.8% ~ 3.7%
Rental activity 12.4% 0.5%