One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

One Innovale One Innovale Archway Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-03-22
Land Registry
208ft²
HKD$3.23 M
@ $15,550
+ 3.5%
2023-03-22
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $13,734
+ 2.5%
2023-03-22
Land Registry
208ft²
HKD$3.17 M
@ $15,252
+ 4.6%
One Innovale | Flat 5, 3/F, Tower A
2023-03-22
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $14,670
+ 1.5%
2023-03-22
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $15,325
+ 1.5%
One Innovale | Flat 1, 1/F, Tower A
2023-03-10
Land Registry
588ft²
HKD$8.27 M
@ $14,057
- -
2023-02-15
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.77 M
@ $16,158
- 1.1%
One Innovale | Flat 22, Tower B
2023-02-15
Land Registry
290ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $17,981
+ 1.1%
2023-01-30
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$4.59 M
@ $13,994
- 1.1%
2023-01-26
Land Registry
434ft²
HKD$6.23 M
@ $14,359
+ 35.3%
Loading...