| Total Block: | 10 buildings and 13 houses
|
| Permit: | 2017 Yr. |
| Developer: | Wheelock |
| Management Company: | Harriman Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 428 |
| School Zone: | Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Capri
|
Flat E, 10/F, Tower 7
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
521ft² |
HKD$8.65 M
@
$16,603
|
+ 34.2% |
|
Capri
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tower 8
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
781ft² |
HKD$14.9 M
@
$19,078
|
+ 42.7% |
|
Capri
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 10, Capri
2026-04-28 Market Info 1 Room |
407ft² |
HKD$6.72 M
@
$16,511
|
- |
|
Capri
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tower 8
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
535ft² |
HKD$9.08 M
@
$16,972
|
+ 29% |
|
Capri
|
Flat A, High, Block 08
2026-04-16 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
781ft² |
HKD$14.9 M
@
$19,078
|
- |
|
Capri
|
Flat E, 7/F, Tower 10
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
407ft² |
HKD$6.72 M
@
$16,511
|
+ 30.3% |
|
Capri
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tower 9
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
547ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$15,174
|
+ 18.6% |
|
Capri
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 8, Capri
2026-04-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
535ft² |
HKD$9.08 M
@
$16,972
|
- |
|
Capri
|
Flat E, High, Tower 7, Capri
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
521ft² |
HKD$8.65 M
@
$16,603
|
- |
|
Capri
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 9
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
765ft² |
HKD$14.06 M
@
$18,379
|
+ 27% |