| Total Block: | 2 towers |
| Permit: | 2019 Yr. |
| Developer: | Kowloon Dev |
| Management Company: | Country House Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 350 |
| School Zone: | Pri: 11 Sec: Central and Western District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-10 Market Info 1 Room |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$78
|
- |
|
2026-05-07 Market Info 1 Room |
310ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
63 Pokfulam
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2 (emerald House)
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
494ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
2026-04-20 Market Info 1 Room |
306ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$72
|
- |
|
63 Pokfulam
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2 (emerald House)
2026-04-18 Market Info 1 Room Flat Roof Balcony |
310ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
2026-04-08 Market Info |
258ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$70
|
- |
|
2026-03-14 Market Info 1 Room |
271ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$83
|
- |
|
2026-03-01 Market Info 1 Room |
270ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$80
|
- |
|
2026-03-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,154ft² |
Leased
HKD$78,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
2026-01-28 Market Info 1 Room |
306ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$72
|
- |