SPEEDY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

SPEEDY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,113 -23.17%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,655
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
SPEEDY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,500 - HKD$31,500 6units Rental
@12 - @35

SPEEDY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Speedy Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat LG/04, Speedy Industrial Building
2025-08-18
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.5 M
-
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat 29, Speedy Industrial Building
2025-07-29
Land Registry
Gross 133ft²
HKD$0.68 M
@ $5,113
-
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat A, Speedy Industrial Building
2023-08-07
Land Registry
Gross 1,746ft²
HKD$11.62 M
@ $6,655
-
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat C, Speedy Ind Bldg
2023-02-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,746ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $6,014
-
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat D, Speedy Ind Bldg
2022-06-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,816ft²
HKD$10.7 M
@ $5,892
-
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat 31, Speedy Ind Bldg
2022-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 381ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $7,087
-
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat D, Speedy Ind Bldg
2021-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,816ft²
HKD$10.9 M
@ $6,002
-
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat 21, High, Speedy Ind Bldg
2021-08-23
Market Info
Gross 402ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $7,960
-
Speedy Industrial Building | Flat A, Speedy Ind Bldg
2021-05-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,746ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $6,014
-
2021-05-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,746ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $6,014
-
Loading...

SPEEDY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

城市景
Permit:
1980 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station

SPEEDY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Office A, 33/f., T G Place, No. 10 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kln.
For sell 5
For lease 34
10/f, Hewlett Centre, No.54 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 93
For lease 203
Kwun Tong
For sell 11
For lease 49

Map

SPEEDY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING  Map
Apm Millennium City 5 (d4)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d3)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  SPEEDY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 46 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,113 HKD$2,800
Changed -23.17% +1.82%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $18.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.1% ~ 6.1%
Rental activity -- --