Tak Sing Alliance Building

Tak Sing Alliance Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,314 +0.38%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,928
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tak Sing Alliance Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2024-10-24, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$21,500 - HKD$21,500 1units Rental
@23 - @23

Tak Sing Alliance Building Sold Price Trend

Tak Sing Alliance Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tak Sing Alliance Building | Flat WF, 16/F/F, Tak Sing Alliance Bldg.
2025-11-12
Land Registry
Gross 765ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $6,314
-
Tak Sing Alliance Building | Flat WF, 12/F/F, Tak Sing Alliance Bldg.
2025-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 955ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $6,283
-
2025-08-08
Market Info
Gross 954ft²
HKD$7.63 M
@ $8,000
-
2025-08-08
Market Info
Gross 2,110ft²
HKD$10.13 M
@ $4,800
-
2025-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,127ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $6,389
-
2025-07-14
Market Info
Gross 954ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $7,338
-
Tak Sing Alliance Building | Flat WF, 08/F/F, Tak Sing Alliance Bldg.
2025-07-10
Land Registry
Gross 954ft²
HKD$5.91 M
@ $6,200
-
2025-06-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,985ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $6,045
-
Tak Sing Alliance Building | Flat WF, 02/F/F, Tak Sing Alliance Bldg.
2025-06-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,985ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $6,045
-
2025-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,985ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $6,045
-
Loading...

Tak Sing Alliance Building FloorPlan

Tak Sing Alliance Building Agency Company

Unit No.5, 8/f, Millennium Trade Centre, No.56 Kwai Cheong Road, Kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 24
For lease 14

Map

Tak Sing Alliance Building Map
Hong Kong Science Museum( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Museum, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Golden Mansion( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Tak Sing Alliance Building Winning Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,314 HKD$355
Changed +0.38% -93.87%
Volume 1 cases --
Profit Ratio 0% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.78 M - HKD$2.7 M
Rental -- $34.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 113.5%
Rental activity -- --