Villa Pinada House Latest Transactions

Tuen Mun No.88 Hong Po Road
Permit:
2003 Yr.
School Zone:
Pri: 70 Sec: Tuen Mun District

Villa Pinada House Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $8,913
-
Villa Pinada House | 88 Hong Po Road (house)
2026-04-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
Garden
Roof
1,202ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $12,063
-
2026-03-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $9,813
-
Villa Pinada House | 88 Hong Po Road (apartment)
2026-02-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Roof
577ft²
HKD$5.92 M
@ $10,260
-
Villa Pinada House | 88 Hong Po Road (apartment)
2026-02-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$5.57 M
@ $9,453
-
Villa Pinada House | 88 Hong Po Road (apartment)
2025-12-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $9,583
-
Villa Pinada House | 88 Hong Po Road (apartment)
2025-09-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
578ft²
HKD$5.07 M
@ $8,768
-
2025-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
577ft²
HKD$4.57 M
@ $7,917
-
Villa Pinada House | 88 Hong Po Road (house)
2025-02-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Garden
Flat Roof
1,483ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $7,889
-
Villa Pinada House | 88 Hong Po Road (apartment)
2024-02-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
553ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $8,680
-
Loading...