Bisney Terrace

Bisney Terrace Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-07-07, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
--
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
11.1%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$16.5 M - HKD$16.5 M 1units For Sale
@17,974 - @17,974
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Bisney Terrace Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Bisney Terrace Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-14
Land Registry
Gross 991ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $12,916
- 7.9%
2026-01-15
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 1,049ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $3,622
- -
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 1,084ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $12,454
-
2025-07-07
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 1,049ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $3,622
- 32.1%
2022-05-17
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 1,049ft²
HKD$17.75 M
@ $16,921
+ 38.7%
2021-09-21
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 1,129ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $14,615
+ 20.4%
Loading...

Bisney Terrace FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Bisney Terrace located at 73 Bisney Road and provide 33 units.
Permit:
1994 Yr.
Total Unit:
36 Units

Bisney Terrace Agency Company

銅鑼灣登龍街18號v Point, 1903室
For sell 12
For lease 12

Map

Bisney Terrace Map
Scenic Villas, Victoria Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sha Wan Drive, Victoria Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Hkcccu Pok Fu Lam Road Cemetery, Victoria Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Bisney Terrace Chi Fu Fa Yuen
Built 33 48
Total Unit 36 4,439
AVG Price -- HKD$11,405
Changed -- +6.81%
Volume 1 cases 35 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 49%
Loss Ratio 100% 20%
Turnover Rate 11.1% 2.9%
Listing Price HKD$16.5 M - HKD$16.5 M HKD$5.09 M - HKD$19.5 M
Rental -- $38.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4%
Rental activity -- 0.5%