Imperial Cullinan Latest Transactions

Olympic No.10 Hoi Fai Road
Total Block:
5 buildings (no building 4, 5,7)
Permit:
2012 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
Emperor reputation service co., LTD(residential units per square foot about HKD $3.28 per month, residential parking around HKD $350 each month,disability parking monthly about HKD $640.
Total Unit:
650 units
School Zone:
Pri: 32 Sec: Yau Tsim Mong District

Imperial Cullinan Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-03-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,225ft²
HKD$25.6 M
@ $20,898
+ 12.4%
Loading...