The Bloomsway Latest Transactions

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road No. 18, 28-29 Tsing Ying Road
Total Block:
The Laguna:11 Towers(Tower 4 is omitted)The Terrace:9 Towers(Tower 4 is omitted) and 9 houses(House H4 is omitted)The Highland:34 houses( House H4, House H13, House H14, House H24, House H34 are omitted)
Permit:
2017 Yr.
Developer:
Kerry
Management Company:
Kerry Property Management Services Limited
Total Unit:
1,101 residential units
School Zone:
Pri: 70 Sec: Tuen Mun District

The Bloomsway Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
861ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $8,943
- 26.5%
The Bloomsway | House H2, The Highland
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2,865ft²
HKD$66 M
@ $23,037
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
607ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $8,731
- 28.9%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
384ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $10,365
- 10.8%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
311ft²
HKD$3.24 M
@ $10,426
+ 7.1%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,331ft²
HKD$3.99 M
@ $2,998
+ 0.3%
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
956ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $11,297
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
862ft²
HKD$7.92 M
@ $9,188
- 10.5%
2026-04-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Garden
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
2,857ft²
HKD$66 M
@ $23,101
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,006ft²
HKD$9.65 M
@ $9,592
- 14.4%
Loading...