| Total Block: | 24 Towers |
| Permit: | 2012 Yr. |
| Developer: | Sino |
| Management Company: | Providence Peak Property Management company LimitedResidential floor unit per square foot $2.95 / month Houses per square foot $3.95 / month A private car packing $350 / month Electric bicycle packing $70 / month |
| Total Unit: | 548 units |
| School Zone: | Pri: 84 Sec: Tai Po District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
1,000ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$10,500
|
- 23.7% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat D, 9/F, Tower 16
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
638ft² |
HKD$7.18 M
@
$11,254
|
+ 1% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,583ft² |
HKD$17 M
@
$10,739
|
+ 7.1% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat D, 10/F, Tower 15
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
1,053ft² |
HKD$12.28 M
@
$11,662
|
+ 13.1% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat E, 6/F, Tower 16
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
1,166ft² |
HKD$12.22 M
@
$10,480
|
+ 22.2% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 16
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
638ft² |
HKD$8.02 M
@
$12,571
|
- 9.9% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
1,531ft² |
HKD$14 M
@
$9,144
|
- 14.5% |
|
Providence Peak
|
House 12
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
2,808ft² |
HKD$39.28 M
@
$13,989
|
- 33.3% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat E, 9/F, Tower 11
2026-03-27 Land Registry |
643ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$10,575
|
- 7.9% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-02-26 Land Registry |
1,522ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$2,628
|
- 73.3% |