The Harbourview

The Harbourview Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
The Harbourview Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$130,000 - HKD$130,000 1units Rental
@65 - @65

The Harbourview Sold Price Trend

The Harbourview Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2022-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,971ft²
HKD$130 M
@ $65,956
+ 348.3%
2021-12-09
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,998ft²
HKD$106.8 M
@ $53,453
+ 65.4%
2021-08-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,971ft²
HKD$122.8 M
@ $62,303
+ 6.8%
2021-02-03
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,998ft²
HKD$110 M
@ $55,055
+ 51%
Loading...

The Harbourview FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Total Unit:
52 Units

The Harbourview Agency Company

Unit 603, 6/f, Tower 1, Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk.
For sell 1
For lease 29

Map

 The Harbourview Map
Admiralty( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  The Harbourview Caine Hill
Built -- 3
Total Unit 52 187
AVG Price -- HKD$25,957
Changed -- +2.25%
Volume -- 3 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 100%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$5.2 M - HKD$7.8 M
Rental -- $78.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.6%
Rental activity -- 21.4%