| Total Block: | 1 |
| Permit: | 2018 Yr. |
| Developer: | Henderson |
| Management Company: | Hang Yick Properties Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 161 |
| School Zone: | Pri: 40 Sec: Sham Shui Po District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat D, 18/F, Harbour Park
2021-07-23 Land Registry 1 Room |
286ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$19,860
|
+ 22% |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat C, Low, Harbour Park
2021-07-22 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
277ft² |
HKD$5.23 M
@
$18,881
|
- |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat F, High, Harbour Park
2021-07-09 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
276ft² |
HKD$5.7 M
@
$20,652
|
- |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat B, 17/F, Harbour Park
2021-07-06 Land Registry |
204ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$20,098
|
+ 5.1% |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat D, Middle, Harbour Park
2021-07-02 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
285ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$19,930
|
- |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat C, 19/F, Harbour Park
2021-06-23 Land Registry 1 Room |
276ft² |
HKD$5.59 M
@
$20,254
|
+ 36.6% |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat E, 12/F, Harbour Park
2021-06-17 Land Registry 1 Room |
275ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$19,382
|
+ 36.4% |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat G, 19/F, Harbour Park
2021-06-17 Land Registry |
214ft² |
HKD$4.12 M
@
$19,252
|
+ 0.5% |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat F, 19/F, Harbour Park
2021-06-10 Land Registry 1 Room |
276ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$18,116
|
+ 22.7% |
|
Harbour Park
|
Flat E, Middle, Harbour Park
2021-06-09 Market Info |
276ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$19,312
|
- |