83 Wing Hong Street

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: 83 Wing Hong Street
83 Wing Hong Street Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,128 +1.05%
Volume
17 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,815
Listing Price
HKD$6.9 M - HKD$7.48 M 2units For Sale
@6,798 - @7,369
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
83 Wing Hong Street Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$30.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$14,888 - HKD$28,420 5units Rental
@14 - @28

83 Wing Hong Street Sold Price Trend

83 Wing Hong Street Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,029ft²
HKD$11.26 M
@ $10,947
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,313ft²
HKD$14.73 M
@ $11,219
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,313ft²
HKD$14.73 M
@ $11,219
-
83 Wing Hong Street | Low, 83 Wing Hong Street
2026-03-31
Market Info
Gross 1,009ft²
HKD$11.1 M
@ $11,001
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,009ft²
HKD$11.1 M
@ $11,001
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,029ft²
HKD$11.26 M
@ $10,947
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,170ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $10,463
-
2026-03-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,170ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $10,462
-
2026-03-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,074ft²
HKD$11.46 M
@ $10,674
-
2026-03-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,074ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $10,891
-
Loading...

83 Wing Hong Street Listings

83 Wing Hong Street FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

83 Wing Hong Street is a Grade A office building developed by New World Development, providing shops and offices units.
Total Block:
1 Block
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
New World
Management Company:
New World Property Managmenet Limited
Total Unit:
Shops: 6, Offices: 414
Car Park:
Private parking spaces: 182

83 Wing Hong Street Agency Company

Workshop No. 6, 1/f., Ka Ming Court, No. 688 Castle Peak Road, Lck
For sell 8
For lease 133
Saxon Tower, 7 Cheung Shun Street, Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon
For sell 2
For lease 15
Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 8
For lease 9

Map

83 Wing Hong Street Map
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  83 Wing Hong Street EXCEL CENTRE
Built 3 16
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$11,128 HKD$8,142
Changed +1.05% -25.98%
Volume 17 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6.9 M - HKD$7.48 M HKD$26 M - HKD$26 M
Rental $30.0 $19.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.3% ~ 2.8%
Rental activity -- --