MEGA TRADE CENTRE

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,455 +2.46%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,665
Listing Price
HKD$3.08 M - HKD$3.3 M 3units For Sale
@4,026 - @4,464
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
MEGA TRADE CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$10,000 - HKD$26,200 11units Rental
@15 - @19

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Mega Trade Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 07, Mega Trade Centre
2026-01-05
Land Registry
Gross 651ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $4,455
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 03, Mega Trade Centre
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 690ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $4,348
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 10, Mega Trade Centre
2025-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 961ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $4,662
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 09, Mega Trade Centre
2025-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 971ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $4,583
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 09, Mega Trade Centre
2025-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 900ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $4,888
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 08, Mega Trade Centre
2025-01-13
Land Registry
Gross 685ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $4,526
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 02, Mega Trade Centre
2024-11-19
Land Registry
Gross 654ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $3,899
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 09, Mega Trade Centre
2024-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 925ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $4,811
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 01, Mega Trade Centre
2024-09-20
Land Registry
Gross 841ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $3,686
-
Mega Trade Centre | Flat 01, Mega Trade Centre
2024-07-23
Land Registry
Gross 841ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $3,508
-
Loading...

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Listings

MEGA TRADE CENTRE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1994 Yr.
Management Company:
Hong Yip
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Agency Company

Tsuen Wan
For sell 27
For lease 54
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 88
Flat A2 On G/f, No.37 Tso Kung Square, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 2

Map

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Map
Wing Hong House Fuk Loi Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wing Lok House Fuk Loi Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  MEGA TRADE CENTRE NAN FUNG CENTRE
Built 32 43
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,455 HKD$3,734
Changed +2.46% +46.14%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.08 M - HKD$3.3 M HKD$4.08 M - HKD$19 M
Rental $18.0 $54.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.7% ~ 17.5%
Rental activity -- --