Corinthia by the Sea Latest Transactions

Tseung Kwan O No.23 Tong Yin Street
Total Block:
7 Towers(Tower 1 to 8, without Tower 4)
Permit:
2016 Yr.
Developer:
Sino
Management Company:
Corinthia By The Sea Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
546
School Zone:
Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District

Corinthia by the Sea Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 6
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$10.78 M
@ $18,302
+ 39.6%
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
975ft²
HKD$21.18 M
@ $21,723
-
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat E, 19/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
546ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $16,850
+ 26.7%
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 5
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$9.47 M
@ $17,152
+ 31.7%
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat E, 18/F, Tower 7
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $17,288
+ 33.1%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$10.78 M
@ $18,302
-
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 7
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$10.6 M
@ $17,755
+ 36.2%
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat G, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$9.81 M
@ $16,432
- 0.4%
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$10.6 M
@ $17,785
-
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat E, High, Block 7
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
590ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $17,288
-
Loading...