The Parkland Latest Transactions

Yuen Long 266 Tai Kei Leng
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Management Company:
Kolot Property Services Limited
Total Unit:
112 units
School Zone:
Pri: 74 Sec: Yuen Long District

The Parkland Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Parkland | Flat A, The Parkland
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $11,028
+ 15.4%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $11,028
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
282ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $11,702
+ 13.8%
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
284ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $11,965
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
1 Room
285ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $10,877
+ 12.2%
2026-04-21
Market Info
1 Room
282ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $11,702
-
2026-04-09
Land Registry
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$3.22 M
@ $10,321
+ 16.7%
2026-04-03
Market Info
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$3.36 M
@ $10,769
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
1 Room
285ft²
HKD$3.12 M
@ $10,947
+ 9.5%
2026-03-23
Market Info
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$3.22 M
@ $10,321
-
Loading...