Mount Pavilia Latest Transactions

Clear Water Bay 663 Clear Water Bay Road
Total Block:
21 residential towers (Tower 1 to Tower 25, Towers 4, 13, 14 &24 are omitted) and 6 residential blocks(Block A to Block F)
Permit:
2018 Yr.
Developer:
New World
Management Company:
New World Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
680
School Zone:
Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District

Mount Pavilia Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Pavilia | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 16
2024-06-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
968ft²
HKD$13.47 M
@ $13,913
- 22.9%
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 16
2024-06-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,714ft²
HKD$23.18 M
@ $13,524
- 24%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 19
2024-05-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
903ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $13,068
- 23.4%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, Tower 19
2024-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
903ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $13,068
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 5
2024-05-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,173ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,214
- 27.2%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 2
2024-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,172ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $12,628
- 24%
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, Tower 22
2024-05-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
682ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $17,302
- 7.8%
2024-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,173ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,214
-
2024-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,172ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $12,628
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, 6/F, Tower 15
2024-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,183ft²
HKD$18.28 M
@ $15,452
- 10.2%
Loading...