Technology Plaza #3850806 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850806
No: CA51515 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Technology Plaza [Agency Ads]
Ivy's Exclusive Unit, 750 Sq Ft, With A Private Bathroom.

Ivy's exclusive unit, 750 sq ft, with a private bathroom.
.
Asking price: $268
Today's special price is $2.48 million. Tickets are available and serious buyers can negotiate further. Available for sale in Kuala Lumpur.
.
WhatsApp contact only

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#115
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.48 Millions ( RMB 2.19 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
750 ft² ( 69.7 m²)
Unit Price: @3,307 ( RMB @31,371 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Technology Plaza
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Address
29/35 Sha Tsui Rd., Tsuen Wan
Tsuen King Circuit Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Mei Wan Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 16 Ta Chuen Ping Street, Kwai Chung, Nt
Company License Number: E-376934
Sell: 4 Rental: 2
Top Property

Contact

Ivy Wong

Personal License Number: S-362584

Tel:  852-36202xxx

Tel:  852-93289xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Technology Plaza | Low, Technology Plaza (tw)
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 4,211ft²
HKD$10.9 M
@ $2,588
-
2026-02-06
Market Info
Gross 1,003ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,490
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,003ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,490
-
2025-10-03
Market Info
Gross 1,003ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $2,712
-
2025-05-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,349ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $2,950
-
2024-11-11
Market Info
Gross 751ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $2,863
-
2024-07-25
Market Info
Gross 1,003ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $2,891
-
2024-06-21
Market Info
Gross 1,366ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $3,807
-
2024-05-16
Market Info
Gross 1,340ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $3,045
-
2024-05-14
Market Info
Gross 1,366ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $3,038
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.