Tak Fung Industrial Centre #3847953 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847953
No: 00570709 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Tak Fung Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Transportation Hub, Strong Appreciation Potential, Comprehensive Development Zone, Convenient Cargo

Transportation hub, strong appreciation potential, comprehensive development zone, convenient for goods delivery, well-managed, brand-name industrial building, practical and stylish design, marble lobby, prime location, unlimited development potential.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#106
Offices use
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.8 Millions ( RMB 1.59 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.54 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
711 ft² ( 66.1 m²)
Unit Price: @2,532 ( RMB @24,098 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Tak Fung Industrial Centre
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Address
荃灣德士古道168 號
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
Company License Number: C-057962
Sell: 50 Rental: 55
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd

Contact

Ben Lo

Personal License Number: S-284855

Tel:  852-92838xxx

Tak Fung Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 631ft²
HKD$0.28 M
@ $449
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 742ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $2,022
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 2
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,340ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $2,350
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 03, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 805ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,236
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Middle, Tak Fung Ind Ctr (1)
2026-03-23
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,033
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 02, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 805ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $2,109
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,033
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 827ft²
HKD$1.98 M
@ $2,394
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 2
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 711ft²
HKD$1.67 M
@ $2,346
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Middle, Tak Fung Ind Ctr (1)
2026-01-05
Market Info
Gross 1,111ft²
HKD$2.21 M
@ $1,989
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.