Yue Shing Commercial Building #3792443 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3792443
No: C0128840 (by agent)

Central Yue Shing Commercial Building [Agency Ads]
【筍!!必睇】$300餘萬買到中環街市旁 罕有細位

裝修齊備,連租約,高回報,投資首選
火速致電

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#1245
View
Decoration
Building view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Created:2026-03-31 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.8 Millions ( RMB 3.35 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
610 ft² ( 56.7 m²)
Unit Price: @6,230 ( RMB @59,203 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
425 ft² ( 39.5 m² )
Unit Price: @8,941 ( RMB @84,966 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Yue Shing Commercial Building
HK Island Central
Address
15 Queen Victoria St.
Hang Seng Bank Headquarters, Des Voeux Road Centra( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Central Market( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hang Seng Bank Head Office( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
Company License Number: C-000944
Sell: 62 Rental: 23
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited

Contact

Ms. Feonn Law Name Card

Personal License Number: S-120846

Tel:  852-90472xxx

Tel:  852-25252xxx

Yue Shing Commercial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 02, 18/F/F, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2026-05-11
Land Registry
Gross 425ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $8,941
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 2, High, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Gross 610ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,230
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 02, 04/F/F, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 550ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,182
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 2, Low, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 775ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $5,806
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 01, 17/F/F, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2023-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 477ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,797
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 3, 8/F, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2022-12-08
Land Registry
Gross 640ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $14,063
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 03, 08/F/F, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2022-10-16
Land Registry
Gross 640ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $14,063
-
2022-06-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,520ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $10,197
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 03-05, 2/F, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2022-05-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $10,333
-
2020-11-27
Land Registry
Gross 400ft²
HKD$3.86 M
@ $9,650
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.