Vista Paradiso #3855874 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855874
No: FB246780 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
B2-467
Vista Paradiso

VISTA PARADISO

Carpark
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#3
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 0.78 Millions ( RMB 0.69 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.23 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: B2-467
Building age: 27 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4, No. 353 Queen's Road West, Kensington Mansion, Sai Ying Pun, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-073912
Sell: 9 Rental: 26
Sun Property Limited

Contact

Ivan So Name Card

Personal License Number: S-264718

Tel:  852-91448xxx

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
794ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $9,824
+ 95%
Vista Paradiso | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $14,205
- 8.1%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Vista Paradiso | Flat E, 10/F, Tower 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,235
+ 41.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.