Granville Garden #3852483 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852483
No: AA3224675 (by agent)

Tai Wai Granville Garden [Agency Ads]
電車最愛,需求大,回報高

需求大,回報高

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Henderson
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#14
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 0.75 Millions ( RMB 0.66 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.23 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Granville Garden
New Territories Tai Wai
Building age: 29 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 18 Pik Tin Street

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 11, G/f, Grandway Garden, 15%2635 Tsuen Nam Road, Shatin, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 71 Rental: 13
Midland Realty

Contact

Christine Name Card

Personal License Number: S-362856

Tel:  852-96838xxx

Granville Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
867ft²
HKD$9.35 M
@ $10,784
-
Granville Garden | Flat A, 28/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 1,118ft²
HKD$8.59 M
@ $7,683
+ 77.9%
Granville Garden | Flat F, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
640ft²
HKD$7.43 M
@ $11,609
+ 55.4%
Granville Garden | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
640ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $11,094
- 15.5%
Granville Garden | Flat B, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
865ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $10,055
- 20.9%
2026-03-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
640ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $11,094
-
Granville Garden | Flat G, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-02-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
861ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $10,453
+ 73.6%
Granville Garden | Flat D, 10/F, Tower 3
2026-02-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
640ft²
HKD$6.69 M
@ $10,450
- 16.2%
2026-01-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
640ft²
HKD$6.69 M
@ $10,450
-
2026-01-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
865ft²
HKD$8.59 M
@ $9,931
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.