La Cite Noble #3847316 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847316
No: AA5049931 (by agent)

Hang Hau La Cite Noble [Agency Ads]
No Need To Worry About Getting A Ticket, Fuel Theft, Or Car Theft – These Are Extremely Rare Finds.

In light of recent frequent fuel thefts and ticketing incidents involving large trucks parked outdoors, and the risk of further theft, we are sincerely introducing a rare opportunity: truck parking spaces in Xinbaocheng, above Hang Hau MTR station, where dump trucks and large trucks have all been photographed.

Carpark
Truck CarPark
Henderson
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#81
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.8 Millions ( RMB 2.48 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
La Cite Noble
New Territories Hang Hau
Building age: 26 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Ngan O Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 51 Rental: 19
Midland Realty

Contact

Cheung Cheuk Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: S533628

Tel:  852-91407xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

La Cite Noble - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
La Cite Noble | Flat A, 8/F, Block 5
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,825
- -
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 37/F, Block 6
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
562ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,345
+ 170%
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 3/F, Block 1
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
+ 196.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,230
-
La Cite Noble | Flat D, 14/F, Block 5
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,881
+ 20.1%
La Cite Noble | Flat H, 32/F, Block 6
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $13,726
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
-
La Cite Noble | Flat B, 14/F, Block 4
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $13,191
+ 56.4%
La Cite Noble | Flat A, 26/F, Block 6
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $14,286
+ 61.9%
La Cite Noble | Flat B, 27/F, Block 5
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $14,854
- 14.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.