| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.7 Millions
( RMB 9.42 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.21 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
486 ft² ( 45.2 m² )
Unit Price: @22,016 ( RMB @208,720 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-12|30/F),Tower 1,Miami Quay I
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
23 Shing Fung Road
|
|
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 21/F, Tower 6
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$9.98 M
@
$22,936
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-05-21 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$21,956
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.08 M
@
$21,760
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 22/F, Tower 6
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$22,993
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 9/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$22,013
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tower 3
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$10.28 M
@
$23,199
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 11/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
454ft² |
HKD$10.03 M
@
$22,081
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.51 M
@
$22,691
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
500ft² |
HKD$12.24 M
@
$24,472
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$7.01 M
@
$22,267
|
- |