One Kai Tak(I) #3859304 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859304
No: CN50988056 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(26-36|36/F),Tower 1
Near Kai Tak Mtr Station And Bus Stop, Large One-Bedroom Apartment With Kitchen.

Overall characteristics and advantages of Kai Tak real estate market
1. Well-planned and with a bright future:
The entire area was planned under government leadership, with a well-organized layout and forward-looking supporting facilities. It is not only a residential area, but also the core commercial and leisure center of East Kowloon in the future.
Major infrastructure projects such as Kai Tak Sports Park, cruise terminal, and AIRSIDE large-scale commercial project will continue to drive r ...

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#58
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.6 Millions ( RMB 6.69 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
383 ft² ( 35.6 m² )
Unit Price: @19,843 ( RMB @188,119 /m² )
Estate
One Kai Tak(I)
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(26-36|36/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 94 Rental: 64
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lucas Mo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-680981

Tel:  852-54202xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Kai Tak(I) - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat E, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $20,490
+ 35.5%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat A, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
584ft²
HKD$11.08 M
@ $18,973
+ 41.2%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat A, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
584ft²
HKD$11.65 M
@ $19,949
+ 29.2%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat G, Middle, Tower 1
2026-05-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
606ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $20,924
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat C, 11/F, Tower 2
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $20,423
+ 23.2%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat H, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-03-27
Land Registry
1 Room
376ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $18,085
+ 6.3%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat J, 30/F, Tower 1
2026-03-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
833ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $20,408
+ 23.2%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat A, 36/F, Tower 1
2026-03-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
818ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $20,171
+ 26.5%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat H, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-03-16
Land Registry
1 Room
376ft²
HKD$6.46 M
@ $17,181
- 6.7%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat C, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-03-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $19,924
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.