No: KL-11191 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.28 Millions
( RMB 3.77 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
464 ft² ( 43.1 m²)
Unit Price: @9,224 ( RMB @87,447 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hong Ning Court
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-24|24/F),Hong Ning Court
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.55 Hong Ning Road
|
|
Shung Yan Street Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong (yue Man Square) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong (yue Man Square)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat C, 24/F, Hong Ning Court
2025-12-12 Land Registry |
358ft² |
HKD$3.34 M
@
$9,324
|
- 7.3% |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat B, 6/F, Hong Ning Court
2025-11-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
358ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$11,173
|
- - |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat F, 14/F, Hong Ning Court
2025-10-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
339ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$11,150
|
+ 293.8% |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat C, 10/F, Hong Ning Court
2025-08-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
358ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$9,777
|
- 0.8% |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat C, 22/F, Hong Ning Court
2024-12-31 Land Registry |
Gross 464ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$9,698
|
+ 200% |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat D, 23/F, Hong Ning Court
2024-01-19 Land Registry |
Gross 575ft² |
HKD$4.74 M
@
$8,235
|
+ 104.3% |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat E, 22/F, Hong Ning Court
2023-08-10 Land Registry |
339ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$12,242
|
+ 245.8% |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat E, 9/F, Hong Ning Court
2023-07-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
339ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$13,274
|
+ 11.1% |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat B, 16/F, Hong Ning Court
2023-04-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
358ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$12,709
|
+ 203.3% |
|
Hong Ning Court
|
Flat E, 10/F, Hong Ning Court
2023-02-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
339ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$13,805
|
- 2.5% |