| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5 Millions
( RMB 4.41 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
611 ft² ( 56.8 m²)
Unit Price: @8,183 ( RMB @77,763 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
474 ft² ( 44.0 m² )
Unit Price: @10,549 ( RMB @100,247 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Telford Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|26/F),BLOCK T
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.33 Wai Yip Street
|
|
Telford Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Telford Gardens( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 13, High, Block U, Telford Gardens
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$6.7 M
@
$12,249
|
- |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 2, 4/F, Block H
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$10,781
|
- |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 11, 26/F, Block K
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$11,914
|
+ 134% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 12, 8/F, Block B
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.6 M
@
$10,832
|
+ 65.7% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 7, High, Block N
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
494ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$12,753
|
- |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 4, 2/F, Block G
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.92 M
@
$11,451
|
+ 202% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 16, 1/F, Block T
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
365ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$10,137
|
+ 174.1% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 9, 3/F, Block H
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
556ft² |
HKD$6.19 M
@
$11,129
|
- |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 8, 1/F, Block F
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$9,942
|
+ 114.3% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 14, High, Block E
2026-05-04 Market Info |
538ft² |
HKD$5.75 M
@
$10,688
|
- |