Shining Heights #3858558 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858558
No: M200249928 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Shining Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(47-59|59/F)
阿Sa實盤~殿堂級特色戶 極致複式 巨裝空間 930呎天台賞星攬月

歡迎致電/Whatsapp
蘇小姐即時回覆 電話
!!大量盤源!!
24小時預約睇樓及諮詢樓盤資料:

Normal Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#31
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 49.8 Millions ( RMB 43.86 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$24.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
3,431 ft² ( 318.7 m²)
Unit Price: @14,515 ( RMB @137,607 /m² )
Saleable Area
2,358 ft² ( 219.1 m² )
Unit Price: @21,120 ( RMB @200,225 /m² )
Estate
Shining Heights
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(47-59|59/F),Shining Heights
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.83 Sycamore Street
Tai Nan Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Larch Street Sitting Out Area, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場g02a地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 28 Rental: 16
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Safina So

Personal License Number: S-614071

Tel:  852-91709xxx

Shining Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,169ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $14,713
+ 10.3%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,169ft²
HKD$17.38 M
@ $14,867
+ 15.5%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $13,948
+ 63.6%
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $14,115
+ 68.9%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $15,666
+ 25.1%
2026-01-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
503ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $14,115
-
2026-01-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
499ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $13,948
-
2026-01-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $12,425
+ 3.3%
2026-01-17
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,169ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $14,713
-
2026-01-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
846ft²
HKD$10.75 M
@ $12,707
+ 80.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.