Ka Keung Court #3858394 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858394
No: 302605 (by agent)

Lok Fu Ka Keung Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(28-37|37/F),Block B
Delicious! Delicious! Delicious! The Pearl Appears, Hight Floor & Good View, Welcome To Visit .

Delicious! Delicious! Delicious! A pearl appears, elegant and beautiful scenery, unobstructed views, a feeling of overlooking all the mountains!
The interior is elegant and tranquil, with a comfortable and well-organized layout. It is valued below bank property valuations
Feel free to schedule a viewing! If you're and great resident. Interested, act fast!
The community boasts comprehensive amenities for all aspects of daily life, including food, clothing, housing, and transportation, and is c ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#88
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.8 Millions ( RMB 4.24 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
503 ft² ( 46.7 m²)
Unit Price: @9,543 ( RMB @90,687 /m² )
Saleable Area
407 ft² ( 37.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,794 ( RMB @112,078 /m² )
Estate
Ka Keung Court
Kowloon Lok Fu
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-37|37/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Fu Mei Street
Ka Keung Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ka Keung Court, Fu Mei Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fessenden Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 61 Po Kong Village Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C025611
Sell: 203 Rental: 45
Gamway Property Agency Ltd  Head Branch

Contact

Danny Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-062971

Tel:  852-90103xxx

Celia Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-508535

Tel:  852-94868xxx

Ka Keung Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Ka Keung Court | Flat 4, 4/F, Block A
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
645ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $9,767
- 12.5%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 3, 1/F, Block A
2026-04-21
Land Registry
407ft²
HKD$3.26 M
@ $8,010
+ 209.1%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 2, 10/F, Block B
2026-03-13
Land Registry
559ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $8,855
+ 262.5%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 9, 1/F, Block B
2026-03-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
645ft²
HKD$6.13 M
@ $9,504
+ 39.9%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 3, 14/F, Block B
2025-12-08
Land Registry
407ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $9,337
+ 273.6%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 1, 20/F, Block B
2025-12-08
Land Registry
559ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $9,410
+ 239.7%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 4, 33/F, Block B
2025-11-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
645ft²
HKD$7.53 M
@ $11,674
- 22.5%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 9, 10/F, Block A
2025-09-17
Land Registry
645ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $9,767
+ 268.7%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 8, 24/F, Block A
2025-09-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
407ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $11,548
+ 176.5%
Ka Keung Court | Flat 3, 28/F, Block B
2025-07-14
Land Registry
407ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $9,337
+ 226.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.