No: UGM382 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 17.88 Millions
( RMB 15.75 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
716 ft² ( 66.5 m² )
Unit Price: @24,972 ( RMB @236,744 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 1,Miami Quay I
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
23 Shing Fung Road
|
|
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 21/F, Tower 6
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$9.98 M
@
$22,936
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-05-21 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$21,956
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.08 M
@
$21,760
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 22/F, Tower 6
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$22,993
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 9/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$22,013
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tower 3
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$10.28 M
@
$23,199
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 11/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
454ft² |
HKD$10.03 M
@
$22,081
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.51 M
@
$22,691
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
500ft² |
HKD$12.24 M
@
$24,472
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$7.01 M
@
$22,267
|
- |
|
|
|
| declan_chan_17 | |
| Hello%20Chan%20Pak%20Hei%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Miami%20Quay%20Sell%20HKD%2417.88%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3857938%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3857938%3Ft%3D1779364106%20%20 | |