Celestial Heights #3857207 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857207
No: CA69304842 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit 15,Low Floor(8-19|58/F),Apartment No. 15,Phase 2
The Ho Man Tin Mansion Boasts Spacious Rooms And Halls, And Convenient Transportation.

The Ho Man Tin mansion boasts spacious rooms and halls, and convenient transportation.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#43
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 30 Millions ( RMB 26.49 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,035 ft² ( 189.1 m²)
Unit Price: @14,742 ( RMB @140,093 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,567 ft² ( 145.6 m² )
Unit Price: @19,145 ( RMB @181,934 /m² )
Estate
Celestial Heights Celestial Height
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit 15,Low Floor(8-19|58/F),APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2
Building age: 17 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.80 Sheung Lok Street
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Hong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 25 Rental: 17
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Tommy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-591469

Tel:  852-92023xxx

Ben Hung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-440149

Tel:  852-65952xxx

Ken Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-322656

Tel:  852-66844xxx

Mato Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-648368

Tel:  852-69833xxx

Celestial Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,579ft²
HKD$29.8 M
@ $18,873
+ 44.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,746ft²
HKD$36 M
@ $20,619
+ 14.4%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,252ft²
HKD$26.68 M
@ $21,310
+ 33.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,604ft²
HKD$33.88 M
@ $21,122
+ 4.6%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,252ft²
HKD$21.82 M
@ $17,428
+ 10.2%
2026-04-11
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,582ft²
HKD$29.8 M
@ $18,837
-
2026-04-11
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,582ft²
HKD$29.8 M
@ $18,837
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,252ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $19,010
+ 48.5%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,252ft²
HKD$24 M
@ $19,169
+ 12.9%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,567ft²
HKD$31.38 M
@ $20,026
+ 12.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.