Nam Kiu Mansion #3856671 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856671
No: SWR20510 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Nam Kiu Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, Nam Kiu Mansion, Middle Floor
多窗向南 鄰近市場學及學校 交通極方便

單位已間兩套房, 實用多窗通爽, 鄰近市場/學校, 購物交通極方便, 投資收租回報高

Apartment
Tong Lau
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#202
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.68 Millions ( RMB 1.48 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
325 ft² ( 30.2 m² )
Unit Price: @5,169 ( RMB @49,004 /m² )
Estate
Nam Kiu Mansion
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,NaM Kiu Mansion
Building age: 60 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.85 Wan Hon Street
Wo Lok Estate, Hip Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Wo Court, Hip Wo Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍觀塘瑞和街93號地舖
Company License Number: E-383656
Sell: 2 Rental: 3

Contact

Cora Chik Name Card

Personal License Number: E383656

Tel:  852-90809xxx

Tel:  852-29509xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.26 M
+ 55.6%
2026-01-02
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$1.59 M
@ $5,265
- 0.6%
2025-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 450ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $8,667
+ 473.5%
2025-10-31
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.7 M
-
2025-06-17
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$1.1 M
@ $3,642
- 45%
2025-06-12
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.98 M
- 26.7%
2025-05-30
Land Registry
325ft²
HKD$1.82 M
@ $5,600
- 8.1%
2025-01-10
Land Registry
358ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $6,508
- 6.8%
2024-06-04
Land Registry
325ft²
HKD$1.65 M
@ $5,077
+ 12.2%
2024-03-01
Land Registry
358ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $8,380
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.