Mantin Heights #3856529 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856529
No: 19365 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
High Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 1
Beautiful One Bedroom With Roof Apartment

Beautiful One bedroom with roof apartment

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#73
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.38 Millions ( RMB 9.16 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
402 ft² ( 37.3 m² )
Unit Price: @25,821 ( RMB @245,376 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港中環永吉街8號誠利商場2樓52號舖
Company License Number: C-079620
Sell: 8 Rental: 5

Contact

Ken Fok

Personal License Number: E-421693

Tel:  852-91801xxx

Tel:  852-21571xxx

Ricky Kwong

Personal License Number: E-423996

Tel:  852-93004xxx

Tel:  852-21571xxx

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $17,989
-
Mantin Heights | Flat H, 3/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
936ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $20,299
-
Mantin Heights | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $21,368
- 15.3%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
570ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $20,316
-
Mantin Heights | Flat B, 12/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $5,946
+ 3.8%
Mantin Heights | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,218
- 5.2%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $21,368
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
587ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $19,250
+ 5.6%
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,182
-
Mantin Heights | Flat B, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$13.25 M
@ $19,457
- 15.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.