No: 35779 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.98 Millions
( RMB 7.91 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.69 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
511 ft² ( 47.5 m² )
Unit Price: @17,573 ( RMB @166,598 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Coast Line The Coast Line Phase 2
Kowloon Yau Tong
Block and Unit: Unit A6,High Floor,第3座,Phase II Of The Coast Line
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Tung Yuen Street
|
|
Shung Tak Wai( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sam Ka Tsuen Ferry( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Sam Ka Tsuen Typhoon Shelter( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2a, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$9.6 M
@
$13,579
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat J, High, Tower 1, Phase 1 The Coast Line I
2026-05-21 Market Info 1 Room |
285ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$16,140
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2a, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$9.6 M
@
$13,579
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat J, High, Tower 1, Phase 1 The Coast Line I
2026-05-21 Market Info 1 Room |
285ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$16,140
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2a, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
272ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$15,809
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2a, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
272ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$15,809
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat K, Middle, Tower 2b, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-04 Market Info |
210ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$15,714
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$15,983
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat K, Middle, Tower 2b, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-04 Market Info |
210ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$15,714
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$15,983
|
- |
|
|
|
| wxid_9prf64vce3dr22 | |
| Hello%20Ye%20Miaoxian%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Coast%20Line%20Sell%20HKD%248.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3856244%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856244%3Ft%3D1779415148%20%20 | |