Upper River Bank #3856237 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856237
No: CV71568808 (by agent)

Kai Tak Upper River Bank [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(5-16|40/F),Tower 1
A Beautifully Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment With A Maid's Toilet Near Kai Tak Mtr Station Is For Sal

A beautifully furnished three-bedroom apartment with a maid's toilet near Kai Tak MTR station is for sale. Viewings welcome. Contact Ms. Ma for details. Convenient transportation, excellent location, attentive and attentive service. Finding the right agent is crucial when buying or renting a property.

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#30
View
Sole Agent
Decoration
City view
Building view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 21 Millions ( RMB 18.52 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
760 ft² ( 70.6 m² )
Unit Price: @27,632 ( RMB @262,285 /m² )
Estate
Upper River Bank
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(5-16|40/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Muk Tai Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
5 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 15 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lisa Name Card

Personal License Number: E-469882

Tel:  852-97170xxx

Tel:  86-13999154xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Upper River Bank - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Upper River Bank | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $20,925
- 13.2%
Upper River Bank | Flat K, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
844ft²
HKD$20.46 M
@ $24,242
- 24.3%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $20,860
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
585ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $21,368
-
Upper River Bank | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
738ft²
HKD$15.2 M
@ $20,596
- 24.2%
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
586ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $21,638
-
Upper River Bank | Flat E, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
657ft²
HKD$15.38 M
@ $23,409
- 1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
844ft²
HKD$20.46 M
@ $24,242
-
Upper River Bank | Flat K, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
844ft²
HKD$20.35 M
@ $24,111
- 18.1%
Upper River Bank | Flat H, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $21,030
- 19.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.